
Кароліна-Біч: вілли для відпочинку
Знаходьте та бронюйте унікальні вілли на Airbnb
Коротка статистика щодо оренди вілл у місті Кароліна-Біч

Ціни за ніч від
Вартість оренди помешкань для відпочинку в місті Кароліна-Біч починається від 8 920 ₴ за ніч (до сплати податків і зборів)

Перевірені відгуки гостей
Понад 270 перевірених відгуків, що допоможуть вам зробити вибір

Популярні зручності для гостей
У помешканнях у місті Кароліна-Біч гостям подобаються Кухня, Wi-Fi і Басейн

Середній рейтинг: 4,9
Гості високо оцінюють помешкання в місті Кароліна-Біч – у середньому на 4,9 з 5!
Найкращі вілли (Кароліна-Біч)
Гості погоджуються: ці вілли мають високі оцінки за розташування, чистоту та інше.

2 HOUSES!! Dreamy Villa & Tiny House! Large pool!
Our place is close to everything making it easy to plan your visit. We are in the a neighborhood. Enjoy the main house with its 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, a fabulous Sunroom with wall-to-wall, floor-to-ceiling windows and vaulted ceiling overlooking an inviting in-ground pool. Across the pool is a studio tiny house that is all yours to use as well. It comes equipped with a kitchen, bathroom and all the privacy you need to get away. It has a queen bed and sleeps 2 with a small child on the sofa.

2 BR - Steps to Pool & Secluded Beaches of Topsail
Escape to this pet-friendly townhouse in the quaint & secluded neighborhood of Serenity Point. Enjoy peaceful water views and a cocktail from the screened porch, float around in the community pool, or take a short stroll to the beach for a day of fun. This 2-bedroom, 2.5 bath home accommodates a total of 7 people and is perfect for family and friends alike. Offering updated coastal décor and furnishings, this home is the perfect blend of comfort and serenity for your Topsail Beach getaway!

Golf Cart Incl! Stunning Sunsets & Views. Poolside
Welcome to Finally Here, a 2 bedroom coastal getaway located in Serenity Point, Topsail Beach. With the pool right next door and the private beach boardwalk just a minute’s walk away, you’ll enjoy effortless access to sun-soaked fun all day long. Enjoy fishing from the soundside access and end your day watching the sky come alive with magical sunsets over the water. With a king suite, bunk room, stocked kitchen, and beach gear, this has everything you need for a perfect island escape.

Bald Head Breeze
Beautifully updated villa (#34) with premier views overlooking the golf course and just steps away from beach access #13 and the BHI Club. Comes equipped with one 6 passenger golf cart. Bikes are provided. Pet friendly for one dog. This is a 3 bedroom, 3 full bathroom villa with 1 king, 1 queen, and 2 bunk beds. Pack n’ play and high chair available. BHI guest club membership is available for separate purchase. Please contact the club directly for purchase of the guest passes.

Exceptional Ocean View Villa! shoals access
The main level of the home contains 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, kitchen, and living room, while the loft area contains a twin bunk bed with a half bath. The master on the main level has a king bed with private bath and walk in shower. The second master bedroom has a king bed and pull out twin sofa bed with a private shower/tub combo bath. There is also a queen sleeper sofa in the living room. Recently upgraded golf carts, with refurbished 4- passenger cart and a 2021 6- passenger cart.

Ocean view villa with 2 decks and 2 golf carts
Get ready for incredible ocean views at this fabulous three-bedroom villa! Perfectly located near all island amenities and right across from beach access number 13, it's a dream come true. Purchase a temporary BHI club membership for access to the pool, golf, tennis, and dining. The world-renowned George Cobb golf course has just been renovated for $2 million! Enjoy morning coffee or evening cocktails on ocean view decks from the loft bedroom and living room.

Steps to Sand! Topsail Beach Group Getaway!
Beach Gear | < 1 Mi to Restaurants & Pier | 2 Kitchens You’ll have your own mini resort at 'Cardinal Landing,' a 4-bedroom, 3-bath vacation rental in Topsail Beach. Keep your crew entertained with endless amenities — from a hot tub and outdoor kitchen to multiple gathering areas, cornhole, and more! Plus, the villa-style home is just 2 blocks from the beach. So, hop on and soak up the sun by the ocean. Make this home your go-to beach retreat today!

Beautiful Condo In The Heart Of Carolina Beach
This beautifully-updated one bedroom condo is ideally located on the first floor and offers comfortable sleeping for up to 6! Being only one block from the beach, this condo is perfect for anyone! Park your car for the week and enjoy the perks of being walking distance to bars, restaurants, and even the Carolina Beach boardwalk! Watch movies at the park and cool off in the in-ground pool located on site! Guaranteed to be a vacation to remember!

Great 3 Bedroom Villa within walking distance club
Discover our amazing 3 Bedroom Villa just steps from the BHI Club and beach! Nestled at a stunning spot where two lagoons meet, you'll enjoy exciting wildlife sightings like turtles, coastal birds, and even an alligator or two! With the eighteenth fairway of the golf course in view, this South Beach gem offers a perfect mix of adventure and relaxation. Don't miss out on this incredible villa experience!

Pet-Friendly Family Fun in Wilmington with Hot Tub
"Horsin’ Around” is a spacious, kid and pet-friendly 3BR retreat near Masonboro Sound—just minutes from Wrightsville & Carolina Beach, Trails End boat ramp, and downtown Wilmington. With two king bedrooms, a queen bedroom, kids’ beds, a game room with ping pong, basketball & retro games, and a spacious yard, it’s perfect for family fun. Close to parks, shops, dining, and all Wilmington has to offer!.

Walk to the beach or pool in this cozy villa
Summer Down got a makeover in 2022 and it's ready for your beach vibes! Our Bald Head Island gem now flaunts new flooring, modern lighting, and comfy furniture. Enjoy three 65-inch smart TVs, chic bathrooms, and fab coastal decor. The villa is a short stroll from the beach and Bald Head Island Club. With three bedrooms, two and a half baths, and a super outdoor space, it's perfect for your family.

Bella Vita, Oceanfront Retreat
This beachfront spacious duplex is located 3 blocks from the boardwalk and all things that make CB amazing! This home features a newly remodeled kitchen, hardwood floors, custom tiled baths/showers. The ocean facing living area provides breathtaking views and plenty of space to comfortably host all of your guests. Additionally, for your convenience, there is an elevator and a private beach access.
Популярні зручності у віллах (Кароліна-Біч)
Оренда окремих вілл

The Sand-Bar

2 HOUSES!! Dreamy Villa & Tiny House! Large pool!

Bald Head Breeze

Steps to the Sand in Carolina Beach | Sleeps 10!

Pelican & Nina B

Golf Cart Incl! Stunning Sunsets & Views. Poolside

Pet-Friendly Family Fun in Wilmington with Hot Tub

Walk to the beach or pool in this cozy villa
Оренда розкішних вілл

Bald Head Breeze

Pelican & Nina B

Pet-Friendly Family Fun in Wilmington with Hot Tub

Exceptional Ocean View Villa! shoals access

Ocean view villa with 2 decks and 2 golf carts

Bella Vita, Oceanfront Retreat

Steps to Sand! Topsail Beach Group Getaway!
Оренда вілл із басейном

2 HOUSES!! Dreamy Villa & Tiny House! Large pool!

Golf Cart Incl! Stunning Sunsets & Views. Poolside

2 BR - Steps to Pool & Secluded Beaches of Topsail

Beautiful Condo In The Heart Of Carolina Beach
Пункти призначення
- Мертл-Біч Помешкання для відпочинку
- Шарлотт Помешкання для відпочинку
- Саванна Помешкання для відпочинку
- Чарлстон Помешкання для відпочинку
- Гілтон-Гед-Айленд Помешкання для відпочинку
- Норт-Мертл-Біч Помешкання для відпочинку
- Вірджинія-Біч Помешкання для відпочинку
- Ешвіль Помешкання для відпочинку
- Ролі Помешкання для відпочинку
- Вілмінгтон Помешкання для відпочинку
- Ричмонд Помешкання для відпочинку
- Зовнішні мілини Помешкання для відпочинку
- Оренда кондомініумів Кароліна-Біч
- Оренда будинків на пляжі Кароліна-Біч
- Помешкання поблизу місць для катання на байдарках Кароліна-Біч
- Помешкання з гідромасажною ванною Кароліна-Біч
- Помешкання біля води Кароліна-Біч
- Таунхауси Кароліна-Біч
- Оренда заміських будинків Кароліна-Біч
- Оренда будинків Кароліна-Біч
- Помешкання з виходом до озера Кароліна-Біч
- Оренда кондомініумів на пляжі Кароліна-Біч
- Помешкання з виходом до пляжу Кароліна-Біч
- Оренда квартир Кароліна-Біч
- Оренда помешкань, де можна перебувати з домашніми тваринами Кароліна-Біч
- Оренда помешкань для сімей Кароліна-Біч
- Оренда бунгало Кароліна-Біч
- Готельні номери Кароліна-Біч
- Оренда помешкань із виходом до пляжу Кароліна-Біч
- Кімнати «люкс» Кароліна-Біч
- Оренда помешкань із басейном Кароліна-Біч
- Оренда вілл Нью-Гановер, штат Північна Кароліна
- Оренда вілл Північна Кароліна
- Оренда вілл Сполучені Штати
- Wrightsville Beach, NC
- Кароліна-Біч
- Черрі-Гроув Пойнт
- Райтсвілл-Біч
- Кюр-Біч Пір
- Акваріум Північної Кароліни в Форт-Фішері
- Місток для риболовлі в Черрі Гроув
- Університет Північної Кароліни у Вілмінгтоні
- Вілмінгтон Рівервок
- Surf City Pier
- Carolina Beach Lake Park
- Державний парк Кароліна-Біч
- Острів Птахів
- Jungle Rapids Family Fun Park
- Власності Святого Якова
- Форт Фішер, історичний об'єкт
- Сади Арлі
- Парк Фрімена
- Парк Soundside
- Рекреаційна зона Форт Фішер
- Johnnie Mercer's Fishing Pier
- Greenfield Park
- Маяк Оук-Айленд
- Long Leaf Park





