
Ґленвуд-Спрінґс: будинки для відпочинку
Знаходьте та бронюйте унікальні будинки на Airbnb
Коротка статистика щодо оренди будинків у місті Ґленвуд-Спрінґс

Загальна кількість помешкань для відпочинку
Перегляньте 100 помешкань для відпочинку в місті Ґленвуд-Спрінґс

Ціни за ніч від
Вартість оренди помешкань для відпочинку в місті Ґленвуд-Спрінґс починається від 2 673 ₴ за ніч (до сплати податків і зборів)

Перевірені відгуки гостей
Понад 10 520 перевірених відгуків, що допоможуть вам зробити вибір

Помешкання для сімейного відпочинку
У 80 помешканнях є додатковий простір і зручності для дітей

Помешкання для відпочинку, де можна перебувати з домашніми тваринами
Знайдіть 20 помешкань, де дозволено перебування з домашніми тваринами

Помешкання з окремим робочим місцем
У 50 помешканнях є окреме робоче місце

Наявність Wi-Fi
У 100 помешканнях для відпочинку в місті Ґленвуд-Спрінґс пропонується доступ до Wi-Fi

Популярні зручності для гостей
У помешканнях у місті Ґленвуд-Спрінґс гостям подобаються Кухня, Wi-Fi і Басейн

Середній рейтинг: 4,9
Гості високо оцінюють помешкання в місті Ґленвуд-Спрінґс – у середньому на 4,9 з 5!
Найкращі будинки (Ґленвуд-Спрінґс)
Гості погоджуються: ці будинки мають високі оцінки за розташування, чистоту та інше.

Cozy Bohemian Cabin, nestled on the edge of town!
Beautiful cabin on the outskirts of town, 1 mile from Iron Mountain Hot Springs and with a lovely bohemian twist! Enjoy mountain views in the front, and public land in the back. This house was built to relax and have fun. There is all you need for a family, a group of friends, and no hassle. Privacy, and convenience are the keywords. Enjoy the main room with everybody, or retreat in your bedroom or the loft. Take in the view... Breathe, you are in Glenwood and you have it all at your fingertips!

Riverside w/patio + views
Peaceful and centrally-located home in Glenwood Springs! Enjoy easy access to downtown, hot springs, fishing, and Sunlight Ski Resort. The property backs up to the Roaring Fork River, featuring a deck with mountain views and a staircase leading to a riverside path. The main level offers an open concept with windows that showcase the surrounding natural beauty. The kitchen is equipped for meal preparation, and the living room provides seating for relaxing after a day of exploring. Permit 23-004

Pet Friendly Apartment with Private Backyard
Lock off basement within walking distance to Colorado river and hiking trails. Just a 20 minute drive from Glenwood Springs and 30 minute drive to Vail and Beaver Creek and a little over 1 hour from Aspen. The apartment is locked off from the main residence with private access and a fenced in backyard. Premises does have 2 parking spaces available but may accommodate a trailer or camper with notice. Pet Friendly to well behaved animals. One sofa bed, Full over Queen and Queen bed. 4 Beds total

Spectacular Sopris Views W/Hot Tub Near Aspen
Designed and crafted to embrace the views and natural landscape of the Roaring Fork Valley, this property is situated on 3 acres of picturesque land and offers breathtaking views of Mt Sopris Integration of indoor and outdoor spaces is achieved through glass doors and large windows, resulting in a home bathed in natural light IG @the_sopris_view_house A lease agreement will be emailed after booking, provide your email address promptly. We offer some concierge services. Please inquire with us

Best View in Glenwood Springs Hot Tub + Game Room
Discover Glenwood Springs’ Best View: Perched on Iron Mountain, this high-end 3-level home offers breathtaking city and mountain views, with Big Horn sheep nearby. Enjoy a game room with air hockey and pong. Oversized balcony with fire pit. Patio with hot tub. Great room designed for gatherings and entertaining. Immaculately clean. Just a 10-minute walk or drive to hot springs, restaurants, and shops. Skiing, hiking, and water sports nearby. Experience Colorado vacationing at its finist.

Cozy Mountain Home, 20 min to Ski Sunlight
Welcome to Red Mountain Retreat! When you walk through the front door and into the living room you’ll notice incredible views of the Glenwood Adventure Park. The open kitchen and dining area are perfect for enjoying meals together. Each unique bedroom is designed to provide a cozy atmosphere. Upstairs you’ll find a family-friendly living quarters, featuring a ping pong table and cozy porch with stunning mountain views, & hiking and biking trails just outside your door. Permit 22-009

1903 Victorian in the heart of town
This is just a good feeling old house. It lives well. With each guest it is my hope you enjoy the house and it makes your visit special. Kitchen has everything. Laundry in basement. Great living space on huge back deck in the warm season. Park your car. Come be a local! Mountains surround you. The 1903 Victorian is a charmer! Quiet neighborhood in the original town site of Glenwood Springs. City permit number is 18-011. Reconsider children under 10 art and antiques not for play;)

Private/Family/Views/Dogs/420/hot tub
NOT FOR WILD PARTIES FOR FAMILY/MATURE ADULTS. 12 people maximum (adults/kids). No additional guests w/o approval. Hosts reserves right to decline guests w/ less than a 4 star rating Dogs UPON APPROVAL: $50/dog; Know site collects for only 1 dog; guest to arrange payment for additional dogs Mid-century mod home off highway 70. Mountain/canyon views, wildlife, big yard, patio, grill, fire pit, seasonal waterfall Foosball table, large screen/ROKU, games, books, area info.

High West House – Serene Mountain Retreat
Your basecamp for adventure! Perched above Carbondale and El Jebel, this stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bath custom retreat offers sweeping views of Mount Sopris. Set on 10 private acres. Wake up to mountain vistas from the living room, primary bedroom, or deck. Gather in the fully equipped chef’s kitchen for home-cooked meals and memorable evenings. Whether exploring world-class hiking and skiing or relaxing in the Rockies’ quiet beauty, this mountaintop haven is the ideal escape.

Contemporary Retreat by Roaring Fork River with AC
Cozy House with Modern Twist Pull up to this cozy cabin shell, and walk into the modern designed interior of this truly unique home. The perfect place to experience all of the things Glenwood and the Roaring Fork Valley has to offer. This home has the perfect location. minutes away from down town Glenwood Springs, 45 minute drive to Aspen, and only 8 miles from Sunlight! direct access to historical Old Cardiff Bridge for amazing sunset walks over the Roaring Fork river.

Valinor Ranch — Thirty-Five Acres Above the Valley
A modern container home on thirty-five private acres of Missouri Heights, roughly a thousand feet above the Roaring Fork Valley floor. Large picture windows in every room frame Mt. Sopris and the Elk Mountain Range without interruption. Clean lines, considered design, and no noise between you and the landscape. The nearest neighbours are horse farms. The rhythm here is the land’s, not a schedule’s. Fifteen minutes to Carbondale, twenty to Basalt. Reserve your stay.

IceBerg Farms, even a Yeti can chill here!
Relax in a private country loft. Wildlife, farm animals, and beautiful views surround the area. Be sure to bring your camera, you possibly could spot a Yeti. Get away from it all at IceBerg Farms. We are located less than a 5 minute drive to Harvey Gap Reservoir and the White River National Forest. You can be on I-70 in less than 10 minutes for quick access to the Roaring Fork Valley, Vail Valley or Grand Junction areas.
Популярні зручності в будинках (Ґленвуд-Спрінґс)
Оренда будинків із басейном

Close to skiing, main floor master, fully stocked!

Vail/Beaver Creek Golf, Pool, Hot Tub, Hiking

Beautiful Alpine Retreat|Hot Tub & Sauna|360 Views

The Ramsey Retreat - Luxury Mountain Cabin!

5 BDR Ski-in/Out Mountain Escape; Peak 8 w/ Views!

Beaver Creek Penthouse | Pool, Hot Tub, Walkable

Eagle Vail house on golf course- 4/4

The Carriage House
Оренда будинків на тиждень

Happy Home | Backyard Oasis | Close to Downtown

Hot Springs Haven: Fun + Family-Friendly

Heaven House

Mountain View Hot Springs Escape & more

*Beautiful* Sunny West Glenwood Retreat

Spacious home in downtown Glenwood Springs

Victorian charmer! Walk to hot springs & dining!

Charming, Historic! Walking Distance to Town!
Оренда окремих будинків

Spring Meadow Ranch

Downtown Kaiser House On Cooper

Creek Cottage, Firepit Patio, Hot Tub, Sauna, Bike

Private mountain paradise, 20 acres, sleeps 14+

Family Friendly Log Retreat*5 acres*Tennis/PB*view

Peaceful Country Living & Stunning Mountain Views

2 BR home with stunning views and dog-friendly

Life is GRAND! So very GRAND!
Коли найкращий час для відвідування міста Ґленвуд-Спрінґс?
| Місяць | Січ. | Лют. | Бер. | Квіт. | Трав. | Черв. | Лип. | Серп. | Вер. | Жовт. | Лист. | Груд. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Середня ціна | 13 543 ₴ | 12 875 ₴ | 12 964 ₴ | 11 271 ₴ | 11 583 ₴ | 14 078 ₴ | 15 503 ₴ | 14 479 ₴ | 13 454 ₴ | 12 563 ₴ | 11 628 ₴ | 15 013 ₴ |
| Середня температура | -8 °C | -5 °C | 1 °C | 6 °C | 11 °C | 16 °C | 20 °C | 19 °C | 14 °C | 7 °C | 0 °C | -7 °C |
Пункти призначення
- Денвер Помешкання для відпочинку
- Солт-Лейк-Сіті Помешкання для відпочинку
- Колорадо-Спрінгз Помешкання для відпочинку
- Брекенридж Помешкання для відпочинку
- Санта-Фе Помешкання для відпочинку
- Естес-Парк Помешкання для відпочинку
- Парк-Сіті Помешкання для відпочинку
- Стімбоут-Спрінгс Помешкання для відпочинку
- Пейдж Помешкання для відпочинку
- Боулдер Помешкання для відпочинку
- Моаб Помешкання для відпочинку
- Замковий камінь Помешкання для відпочинку
- Помешкання з пральною та сушильною машинами Ґленвуд-Спрінґс
- Оренда квартир Ґленвуд-Спрінґс
- Помешкання з місцем для багаття Ґленвуд-Спрінґс
- Помешкання з місцями для відпочинку надворі Ґленвуд-Спрінґс
- Помешкання з внутрішнім двориком Ґленвуд-Спрінґс
- Оренда зрубів Ґленвуд-Спрінґс
- Помешкання з фітнес-центром Ґленвуд-Спрінґс
- Оренда помешкань для сімей Ґленвуд-Спрінґс
- Помешкання зі сніданком Ґленвуд-Спрінґс
- Готельні номери Ґленвуд-Спрінґс
- Оренда помешкань, де можна перебувати з домашніми тваринами Ґленвуд-Спрінґс
- Оренда кондомініумів Ґленвуд-Спрінґс
- Оренда помешкань із басейном Ґленвуд-Спрінґс
- Помешкання з каміном Ґленвуд-Спрінґс
- Помешкання з гідромасажною ванною Ґленвуд-Спрінґс
- Оренда будинків Колорадо
- Оренда будинків Сполучені Штати
- Гірськолижний курорт Аспен Маунтін
- Курорт Буттермілк
- Бівер-Крік Резорт
- Парк штату Райфл Фолс
- Сноумас
- Гірськолижний курорт Крістед Б'ютт
- Курорт Сонячна Гора
- Glenwood Caverns Adventure Park
- Айрон-Маунтен Хот-Спрінгс
- Курорт для лижників Аспен Хайлендс
- Ґленвуд-Спрінґс
- Vail Residences at Cascade Village
- Траса до могили Док Холлідея
- Sylvan Lake State Park





