
Восаґа-Біч: мінібудинки для відпочинку
Знаходьте і бронюйте унікальні мінібудинки на Airbnb
Коротка статистика щодо оренди мінібудинків у місті Восаґа-Біч

Загальна кількість помешкань для відпочинку
Перегляньте 20 помешкань для відпочинку в місті Восаґа-Біч

Ціни за ніч від
Вартість оренди помешкань для відпочинку в місті Восаґа-Біч починається від 4 475 ₴ за ніч (до сплати податків і зборів)

Перевірені відгуки гостей
Понад 110 перевірених відгуків, що допоможуть вам зробити вибір

Помешкання для відпочинку, де можна перебувати з домашніми тваринами
Знайдіть 10 помешкань, де дозволено перебування з домашніми тваринами

Наявність Wi-Fi
У 20 помешканнях для відпочинку в місті Восаґа-Біч пропонується доступ до Wi-Fi

Популярні зручності для гостей
У помешканнях у місті Восаґа-Біч гостям подобаються Кухня, Wi-Fi і Басейн
Восаґа-Біч: найкращі мінібудинки в оренду
Підтверджено гостями: ці мінібудинки мають високі оцінки за розташування, чистоту тощо.

Saltbox by the Bay +Views, Bikes, Vetta | 4-Season
*SEPTEMBER AVAILS* *GUEST BIKES* Welcome to Saltbox by the Bay, a cozy vintage cottage with beautiful views & luxe amenities. Perfect as a couple's getaway, small family/friends vacation or solo retreat. Ease into slow living, cook your favourite meals, play boardgames & albums, as you watch birds & sunsets over the lake. Stroll or ride guest bikes on the Tay Shore Trail. Visit Quayle's Brewery, glow-in-the dark bowl, pamper yourself at Vetta Spa & explore charming towns around Georgian Bay.
Середня оцінка: 5,0 з 5, відгуки: 276
Hand-Crafted Cabin in Stunning Beaver Valley
Lovingly designed and built tiny house in the heart of the beautiful Beaver Valley. 2 Double beds, small kitchenette, rustic deck & living area with a gorgeous outhouse. The property has extensive edible landscapes & greenhouse filled with seedless grapes & edible perennials. Beautiful views of the escarpment, close to the Bruce Trail & Beaver River access point for canoeing and kayaking. Shop at the achingly charming Kimberley General Store. Close to Blue Mountains, Thornbury & Collingwood
Середня оцінка: 4,98 з 5, відгуки: 182
Bunkie in the Pines
Take it easy at this unique and tranquil getaway. This bunkie is an off grind glamping experience. It is quietly nestled in the pines at a beautiful lookout, over looking Pretty Valley. This bunkie offers a double bed, mini kitchenette with basic kitchen supplies, sitting area and various board games. Outside there is a bbq, a grill for cooking on an open fire. Large campfire to enjoy roasting marshmallows and unplug yourself under the stars. Close to many beaches, trails, markets and breweries.
Середня оцінка: 4,99 з 5, відгуки: 105
Tiny Home Nestled between Thornbury & Meaford
Tinyhome situated 10 min to Thornbury and Meaford, and 20 min from Blue Mountain Village, nestled a country/residential area so it is quiet and dark at night. Has all the basic comforts including spacious 3 piece bathroom. Close drive to beaches and many hikes and cross country ski trails in the area. It is also a 15 minute drive from Beaver Valley Ski Club and a number of different cideries. Shared heated pool available for the summer months. Window Aircon/pool opens end of May or June.
Середня оцінка: 4,86 з 5, відгуки: 459
The Post Office Motel & Spa in the ❤️ of Kimberley
*NEW HOT TUB* Located in the center of Kimberley downtown, a scene straight out of a hallmark movie. Watch the seasons come & go while taking in mtn views and soaking in the hot tub as stars line the night sky.Enjoy marshmallows by the 🔥, amidst this whimsical fortress.Walk to the General Store pick up fresh baked goods and breakfast supplies. Then the dinner choice is yours; Hearts Tavern or Justin’s Oven both just steps away. Bruce trail access at the door. The perfect slow down🌿
Середня оцінка: 4,94 з 5, відгуки: 868
Tiny A-Frame near the Bruce Trail
Find yourself nestled among pines trees just steps from the Bruce Trail! This 100 sq. ft. tiny A-Frame offers cozy comfort with two stackable twin beds that convert into a queen (side-by-side) when desired. Amenities include the essentials: BBQ, drinking and dish water, power box to charge devices and a small light, plus an outhouse with a composting toilet. Centrally located near Old Baldy Lookout, Beaver Valley, Blue Mountain and Duncan Caves. The perfect spot to relax and unwind!
Середня оцінка: 4,94 з 5, відгуки: 148
Boho Vintage Box Car Utopia
Escape to a one-of-a-kind retreat in a beautifully renovated 2-bedroom vintage boxcar with a private hot tub. High speed internet available for entertainment or a work vacation. Located on Rustic Roots Farm & Eco-Retreat just 1 hr north of Toronto. Explore 64 acres of trails, relax by the spring-fed pond, enjoy bonfires, or fish along the winding Nottawasaga River. With organic gardens, wildlife, and birdwatching all around, it’s the perfect place to slow down and reconnect.
Середня оцінка: 4,96 з 5, відгуки: 140
Boho Beaver Cabin 1 with saltwater hot tub & sauna
So close, yet so far. Only 2 hours north of Toronto, 15 minutes to the base of Blue Mountain. This 108 square foot of "adorable" offers a four-season experience with a communal salt water hot tub and sauna. A river runs through it, the majestic Beaver River! This charming, boho inspired tiny cabin for two is nestled on an 80 acre property surrounded by farm fields, wildflowers, and ancient woodlands Check out our social media for more information and photos at: @BohoBeaver
Середня оцінка: 4,99 з 5, відгуки: 153
Bluestone
Bluestone is located less than 10 minutes' drive from beautiful Awenda Provincial Park in Tiny, Ontario. Every choice was made with guest comfort in mind. In the Summertime, take a short walk down a wooded path to Georgian Bay and perfect swimming, or explore a hiking trail and take in the natural beauty of the area. In Winter, enjoy skiing and snowshoeing locally, or stay in, put a record on, and cozy up by the fire. Licence STRTT-2026-057
Середня оцінка: 4,93 з 5, відгуки: 363
Woodland Muskoka Tiny House
**BOOK 7 NIGHTS, PAY FOR 5 (28% OFF)** Enjoy the sounds of nature when you stay in this unique tiny house. This 600 sq ft home is nestled amongst 10 acres of towering trees, granite rock and trails to explore. The tiny home will not feel so tiny once inside. With high ceilings, plenty of windows, and surprisingly spacious rooms - it is the perfect hideaway for those wanting to unplug in Muskoka.
Середня оцінка: 4,98 з 5, відгуки: 246
A-Frame Hidden in the Forest Muskoka, Georgian Bay
Welcome to our A-frame /Triangle House, Wifi, Sauna, Kitchen, A/C, Free Parking, King Bed, FIFA friendly, Smart Tv, Peaceful, Social Media Favourite, Top Choice for city escape, and an ideal weekend getaway. Come heal, enjoy the light luxury in nature, and enjoy the slow living at this premium vacation experience. Rare architecture, designer cabin. Come and gather energy in this forest sanctuary.
Середня оцінка: 4,97 з 5, відгуки: 173
Cozy Beach Cottage with Pool | Georgian Bay
Georgian Bay Beach club. Cute cottage perfect for families, couples, or anyone wanting to relax! 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, furnished, pool and private beach on the shores of beautiful Georgian Bay in Tiny township. Cottage is part of a 12 cottage community that shares the pool and beach area. Always super clean, professionally cleaned after every guest! Note: pool is closed October to mid May.
Середня оцінка: 4,84 з 5, відгуки: 299Популярні зручності в мінібудинках (Восаґа-Біч)
Мінібудинки для сімейного відпочинку

Off-Grid Getaway | Fireplace, BBQ, Patio w/ lake
Середня оцінка: 4,89 з 5, відгуки: 100
Spruce Peak A-Frame | Iconic Timber Cabin + Sauna
Середня оцінка: 4,94 з 5, відгуки: 34
ONE Cabin #71 - 1 double + 1 single bed.

Forest Cabin 90 steps to the beach
Середня оцінка: 4,89 з 5, відгуки: 358
Waterfront Cabin on private trout Lake
Середня оцінка: 4,77 з 5, відгуки: 179
The SURF SHACK by The Post Office Motel *HOT TUB*
Середня оцінка: 4,77 з 5, відгуки: 637
Rustic cabin on private trout lake
Середня оцінка: 4,59 з 5, відгуки: 54
Boho Beaver Cabin 2 with saltwater hot tub & sauna
Середня оцінка: 4,98 з 5, відгуки: 44Мінібудинки з внутрішнім двориком

Tiny House in Penetanguishene
Середня оцінка: 4,96 з 5, відгуки: 250
Bunkie On The River
Середня оцінка: 4,76 з 5, відгуки: 129
The Blue Cottage
Середня оцінка: 4,88 з 5, відгуки: 51
City Limits Loft
Середня оцінка: 4,87 з 5, відгуки: 39
New waterfront bunkie with loft
Середня оцінка: 4,69 з 5, відгуки: 54
Muskoka cabin near the beach
Середня оцінка: 4,9 з 5, відгуки: 88
The Hideaway - Tiny House
Середня оцінка: 4,8 з 5, відгуки: 208
Cozy Cottage 5Min Walk/1Min Drive to Private Beach
Середня оцінка: 4,56 з 5, відгуки: 70Мінібудинки з місцями для відпочинку надворі

Serenity, Simplicity and Stone
Середня оцінка: 4,83 з 5, відгуки: 249
Whispering Pines Cabin in Woodland Acres
Середня оцінка: 4,91 з 5, відгуки: 175
Pine River Bunkies: Owl’s Roost Off Grid Cabin
Середня оцінка: 4,9 з 5, відгуки: 206
Cozy Off-Grid Bunkie on a Horse Farm
Середня оцінка: 4,95 з 5, відгуки: 133
Amazing BOATHOUSE LAKEVIEW
Середня оцінка: 4,76 з 5, відгуки: 225
Joes Lookout Bunkie near Bruce Trail!
Середня оцінка: 4,85 з 5, відгуки: 85
Mountain Side Studio in Blue Mountains Sleeps 4
Середня оцінка: 4,51 з 5, відгуки: 768
ZuKaLand Boathouse with Wood Cedar Spa in Muskoka
Середня оцінка: 4,84 з 5, відгуки: 74Пункти призначення
- Піттсбург Помешкання для відпочинку
- Клівленд Помешкання для відпочинку
- Ніагара-Фоллс Помешкання для відпочинку
- Детройт Помешкання для відпочинку
- Міссіссога Помешкання для відпочинку
- Мон-Трамблан Помешкання для відпочинку
- Баффало Помешкання для відпочинку
- Траверс-Сіті Помешкання для відпочинку
- Брамптон Помешкання для відпочинку
- Ніагара-Фоллс Помешкання для відпочинку
- Лондон Помешкання для відпочинку
- Принц-Едвард Помешкання для відпочинку
- Оренда шале Восаґа-Біч
- Оренда бунгало Восаґа-Біч
- Оренда помешкань із басейном Восаґа-Біч
- Таунхауси Восаґа-Біч
- Оренда будинків Восаґа-Біч
- Помешкання з гідромасажною ванною Восаґа-Біч
- Оренда зрубів Восаґа-Біч
- Оренда кондомініумів Восаґа-Біч
- Помешкання поблизу місць для катання на байдарках Восаґа-Біч
- Оренда помешкань із виходом до пляжу Восаґа-Біч
- Оренда вілл Восаґа-Біч
- Оренда кондомініумів на пляжі Восаґа-Біч
- Оренда помешкань, де можна перебувати з домашніми тваринами Восаґа-Біч
- Оренда заміських будинків Восаґа-Біч
- Помешкання з виходом до пляжу Восаґа-Біч
- Оренда квартир Восаґа-Біч
- Помешкання біля води Восаґа-Біч
- Оренда помешкань для сімей Восаґа-Біч
- Помешкання з виходом до озера Восаґа-Біч
- Мінібудинки Simcoe County
- Мінібудинки Онтаріо
- Мінібудинки Канада
- Село Блу Маунтін
- Восаґа-Біч
- Торранс Барренс Зона охорони темного неба
- Mount St. Louis Moonstone
- Клуб лижного спорту Боброва Долина
- Парк провінції Авенда
- Скандинавський спа-салон Блу Маунтін
- Казино Рама Ресорт
- Національний парк Острови Джорджіан-Бей
- Sibbald Point Provincial Park
- Bass Lake Provincial Park
- Wye Marsh Wildlife Centre
- Centennial Beach
- Провінційний парк Моно Кліфс
- Водоспади Інгліс
- Harrison Park
- Sunset Point Park
- Парк пляжу Іннісфіл
- Cobble Beach Golf Resort Community
- Couchiching Beach Park
- Місце проведення подій Берла
- Айленд-Лейк
- Кі То Бала
- Craigleith Provincial Park





