
Вест-Палм-Біч: будинки для відпочинку
Знаходьте та бронюйте унікальні будинки на Airbnb
Коротка статистика щодо оренди будинків у місті Вест-Палм-Біч

Загальна кількість помешкань для відпочинку
Перегляньте 1 280 помешкань для відпочинку в місті Вест-Палм-Біч

Ціни за ніч від
Вартість оренди помешкань для відпочинку в місті Вест-Палм-Біч починається від 898 ₴ за ніч (до сплати податків і зборів)

Перевірені відгуки гостей
Понад 47 270 перевірених відгуків, що допоможуть вам зробити вибір

Помешкання для сімейного відпочинку
У 1 010 помешканнях є додатковий простір і зручності для дітей

Помешкання для відпочинку, де можна перебувати з домашніми тваринами
Знайдіть 660 помешкань, де дозволено перебування з домашніми тваринами

Помешкання для відпочинку з басейном
У 580 помешканнях є басейн

Помешкання з окремим робочим місцем
У 930 помешканнях є окреме робоче місце

Наявність Wi-Fi
У 1 280 помешканнях для відпочинку в місті Вест-Палм-Біч пропонується доступ до Wi-Fi

Популярні зручності для гостей
У помешканнях у місті Вест-Палм-Біч гостям подобаються Кухня, Wi-Fi і Басейн

Середній рейтинг: 4,8
Гості високо оцінюють помешкання в місті Вест-Палм-Біч – у середньому на 4,8 з 5!

Туристичні об’єкти неподалік
До найпопулярніших туристичних об’єктів у місті Вест-Палм-Біч належать Rosemary Square, Clematis Street і Norton Museum of Art
Найкращі будинки (Вест-Палм-Біч)
Гості погоджуються: ці будинки мають високі оцінки за розташування, чистоту та інше.

Chic Casa • Resort Style Pool • Near Palm Beach
Enjoy a private Flamingo Park retreat with a heated saltwater pool, lush yard, and bright modern interiors. This renovated historic home offers a sleek Italian kitchen, comfortable lounge & dining areas, fast WiFi, smart TV, and Sonos soundbar. Comfortable beds with a ceiling fan in each room makes for restful nights. Walk to cafés, restaurants, and the Norton Museum. Minutes to beaches, golf, and a family-friendly park with tennis and new pickleball courts. Great for families or business stays.

Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bathrooms house with pool
Welcome to La Casa De Las Dos Palmas, located in a friendly West Palm Beach neighborhood. PBI Airport 5 min away, beaches and downtown 10 min, Supermarkets 4 min. Each room comes with Roku TV. Fully furnished, including washer and dryer, gas grill, coffee maker, dishwasher, toaster, stove with air fryer, WiFi, dimmable lights, and more. The property has an independent apartment with it’s own entrance for two people maximum. It’s completely separate from the house. Backyard and pool are shared.

Tropical 3BR Retreat w/Pool Near Beach&Downtown
Welcome to Your Palm‑Oasis Getaway! Whether you're in West Palm for business, a vacation, or a romantic escape, every moment at our bungalow will feel special. This is your opportunity to enjoy a peaceful base with resort-style amenities and quick access to the area’s best. 🏝️ Palm Beach Island - 3.5 miles (7-8mins drive) ️🍽️ Clematis Street - 5mins drive 🎨 Henry Morrison Flagler Museum - 2.6 miles (7mins drive) ✈️ Palm Beach airport (15mins away) & Fort Lauderdale airport (50mins away)

Casa Biscayne, with #1 Superhost in West Palm!
Built in 1925, “CASA BISCAYNE” is your gorgeous, historic, home away from home. Located in the most desirable neighborhood in the Palm Beaches, Flamingo Park. Within walking distance of Grandview Public Market, Table 26, Serenity Tea House, Grato’s, HIVE Bakery, The Square, Bedner’s Farmer’s Market, the Norton Museum of Art, and more. Explore our beautiful neighborhood on foot, or on one of our complimentary bicycles. Relax in your heated pool, or discover the many beautiful local beaches.

Cottage with Putting Green, Hot Tub, & Garden
Enjoy the Putting Green, Hammock, Hot Tub, and Garden! You will be renting this home located on a beautiful property minutes from downtown West Palm, the beach, and airport. Newly renovated house with gorgeous garden backyard Shared backyard with hot tub (guest house is also listed separately on Airbnb) Smart TVs with WiFi Fully stocked kitchen with induction cooktop, convection oven, microwave, & dishwasher Washer & Dryer Laundry Soap & Haircare products Fresh Towels Free street parking

Pet-Friendly & Steps from Downtown—Book Now!
In Flamingo Park, a 1925 Spanish-style home, artfully decorated by Grace Griffins, exudes elegance. Sunlight bathes the interiors, highlighting carefully selected furnishings and greenery. Just a 13-minute walk to downtown West Palm Beach and a 10-minute drive to the beaches, it blends beauty and convenience seamlessly. This residence stands as a testament to craftsmanship and design, offering sophistication in a vibrant neighborhood. *Outdoors shared with Guest house*

Stylish Downtown Luxury Escape 3BR 2BA
🌴Now Available! Send us a message to learn more about our seasonal pricing!✨ About this Space: Welcome to Casa Poinsettia—a tranquil, design-forward retreat in West Palm Beach. This 3BR/2BA new-construction home features curated interiors, a private patio, and is just minutes from the coast and city hotspots. Local Highlights: • Rybovich Marina – 3 mins • Northwood Village – 4 mins • Clematis St & CityPlace – 6 mins • Palm Beach Public Beach – 10 mins

Tropical Modern Villa by The Beach!
This globally curated, well-appointed Modern Tropical Villa sets a tone between luxury and comfort, with everything needed to enjoy a fantastic business retreat or an amazing tropical getaway for couples. A convenient 12 mins to Palm Beach International Airport, 13 mins to West Palm Beach City Place, 6 mins to Lake Worth Beach, and 5 minutes to downtown Lake Ave for restaurants, bars, and nightlife. Private, stylish, comfortable, and near it all!

“The Palms” Tropical Oasis|Beach|Scuba|Downtown
Welcome to "The Palms" where tropical vibe meets modern beach retreat. Our home is located 5 minutes from Downtown, Palm Beach, Airport, Singer Island and many white sand beaches! The Palms is a gated property that offers a brand new 6 person hot-tub, corn-hole, ping pong, and putting green. If you’re up for a bbq we have it all covered and included with your stay. In case of a HURRICANE, you can cancel free of charge and get a full refund.

Modern & Luxurious Villa in West Palm Beach
- Perfect for Family & Work Gatherings - Experience ultimate comfort and style in this spacious, newly built 2024 villa. Featuring high-end furniture and state of the art appliances, this centrally located home is designed for both relaxation and productivity. Enjoy the large fully fenced backyard, ideal for family celebrations, work retreats. If you're seeking a peaceful getaway, this villa offers everything you need for a memorable stay.

Beautiful Pool Home with Spa, close to Beaches
Peaceful home with a pool, spa, outdoor shower that’s close to beaches and walking distance to the intercostal. This home features a custom built pool and spa, beautiful kitchen, outdoor patio with grill and landscaped back yard. There are many great restaurants and shopping nearby. There is a park just a short 5 minute walk where you will have access to the intercostal, tennis courts, and a small beach. The neighborhood is very quiet.

Spacious Convenient 2/2, Perfect for Groups in WPB
Welcome to our spacious and stylish home. Ideal for families or groups, it offers a brand-new, comfortable space with all essentials. Enjoy quality beds, TVs in every room, cooking essentials, and a dedicated workspace for a relaxing stay. You also have a very large private patio space that you can use as well. The house is conveniently close to the highway, 15 mins to the beach and downtown West Palm Beach.
Популярні зручності в будинках (Вест-Палм-Біч)
Оренда будинків із басейном

Family retreat w/heated pool & game room

Tropical oasis with amazing tiki, pool

Your Tropical Oasis Awaits

Amazing 3/2 Beach Villa w/Heated Salt Water Pool

West Palm 3BR • Moroccan Luxury • Heated Pool

The Rose |The Sister House. Your Coastal Retreat !

Tropical Private Hideaway 3 BD-3 BATH

Cozy Fireplace | Pro Furnished | Fully Stocked
Оренда будинків на тиждень

Executive 1BR/1BA House, HydroShower - 420

Upscale Intercostal Oasis, Pool, Hot Tub, Fire Pit

Pink Villa | Private Casita | Poolside Oasis

Waverly Escape|Private Pool, Chef's Kitchen, Upsca

New! A True Home with a Pool in WPB.

Coastal Retreat w/ Private Heated Pool Near Beach

M&M's Oasis

Heated Pool 2BR Home ‑ Historic West Palm
Оренда окремих будинків

Mahi Cottage Downtown LWB

Elegant & Glamorous way private pool with heater

Amazing Deal- Heated Pool- 3 Bedrooms- New Listing

Fairway Escape•Pool•Games•Firepit

The Palm Luxe Retreat| Sauna, Pool, Jacuzzi & More

Stunning Paradise! Steps from the Beach+Pool+Golf

SoSoPalmBeach-Tropical Bungalow

Coastal Chic | Boho Surf Shack
Коли найкращий час для відвідування міста Вест-Палм-Біч?
| Місяць | Січ. | Лют. | Бер. | Квіт. | Трав. | Черв. | Лип. | Серп. | Вер. | Жовт. | Лист. | Груд. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Середня ціна | 11 897 ₴ | 13 603 ₴ | 13 738 ₴ | 9 608 ₴ | 8 440 ₴ | 8 306 ₴ | 8 261 ₴ | 8 126 ₴ | 7 812 ₴ | 8 530 ₴ | 9 518 ₴ | 11 897 ₴ |
| Середня температура | 19 °C | 20 °C | 22 °C | 24 °C | 26 °C | 28 °C | 28 °C | 28 °C | 28 °C | 26 °C | 23 °C | 21 °C |
Більше пропозицій на Airbnb
Пункти призначення
- Маямі Помешкання для відпочинку
- Чотири кути Помешкання для відпочинку
- Орландо Помешкання для відпочинку
- Кіссіммі Помешкання для відпочинку
- Маямі-Біч Помешкання для відпочинку
- Тампа Помешкання для відпочинку
- Форт-Лодердейл Помешкання для відпочинку
- Голлівуд Помешкання для відпочинку
- Джексонвілл Помешкання для відпочинку
- Сент-Огастін Помешкання для відпочинку
- Кі-Вест Помешкання для відпочинку
- Давенпорт Помешкання для відпочинку
- Оренда кондомініумів Вест-Палм-Біч
- Таунхауси Вест-Палм-Біч
- Помешкання з місцями для відпочинку надворі Вест-Палм-Біч
- Оренда вілл Вест-Палм-Біч
- Оренда заміських будинків Вест-Палм-Біч
- Помешкання з виходом до озера Вест-Палм-Біч
- Гостьові будинки Вест-Палм-Біч
- Помешкання для відпочинку Вест-Палм-Біч
- Оренда помешкань для сімей Вест-Палм-Біч
- Оренда помешкань із виходом до пляжу Вест-Палм-Біч
- Помешкання з виходом до пляжу Вест-Палм-Біч
- Помешкання з унітазом належної висоти для людей з особливими потребами Вест-Палм-Біч
- Оренда особняків Вест-Палм-Біч
- Помешкання із сауною Вест-Палм-Біч
- Помешкання з гідромасажною ванною Вест-Палм-Біч
- Помешкання біля води Вест-Палм-Біч
- Оренда квартир Вест-Палм-Біч
- Оренда будинків на пляжі Вест-Палм-Біч
- Оренда помешкань, де можна перебувати з домашніми тваринами Вест-Палм-Біч
- Мінібудинки Вест-Палм-Біч
- Кімнати «люкс» Вест-Палм-Біч
- Помешкання зі сніданком Вест-Палм-Біч
- Помешкання із зарядною станцією для електромобіля Вест-Палм-Біч
- Оренда помешкань із басейном Вест-Палм-Біч
- Помешкання з каміном Вест-Палм-Біч
- Помешкання з внутрішнім двориком Вест-Палм-Біч
- Помешкання з фітнес-центром Вест-Палм-Біч
- Апартаменти Вест-Палм-Біч
- Помешкання класу «люкс» Вест-Палм-Біч
- Помешкання з пральною та сушильною машинами Вест-Палм-Біч
- Помешкання з домашнім кінотеатром Вест-Палм-Біч
- Оренда кондомініумів на пляжі Вест-Палм-Біч
- Помешкання поблизу місць для катання на байдарках Вест-Палм-Біч
- Готельні номери Вест-Палм-Біч
- Помешкання з місцем для багаття Вест-Палм-Біч
- Помешкання, де дозволено курити Вест-Палм-Біч
- Оренда будинків Палм-Біч Каунті
- Оренда будинків Флорида
- Оренда будинків Сполучені Штати
- Форт-Лодердейл Біч
- Порт Еверглейдс
- Юпітер-Біч
- Пляж Лас Олас
- Сограсс Міллс
- Семінол Хард Рок Готель і Казино
- Пляж Стюарт
- Greater Fort Lauderdale Broward County Convention Center
- Вест-Палм-Біч
- Лодердейл-бай-зе-Сі
- Dania Beach
- Delray Public Beach
- Форт-Лодердейл-Біч
- Bathtub Beach
- Амерант Банк Арена
- Центр виконавських мистецтв Броварда
- Sawgrass Mills
- Rapids Water Park
- Палм Ейр Кантрі Клаб
- Флоридський Атлантичний університет
- Гольф-клуб PGA в PGA Village
- Мар-а-Лаго
- John D. MacArthur Beach State Park
- Palm Beach County Convention Center
- Чим зайнятися Вест-Палм-Біч
- Чим зайнятися Палм-Біч Каунті
- Їжа та напої Палм-Біч Каунті
- Природа й активний відпочинок Палм-Біч Каунті
- Екскурсії Палм-Біч Каунті
- Спорт Палм-Біч Каунті
- Культура та мистецтво Палм-Біч Каунті
- Чим зайнятися Флорида
- Оздоровлення Флорида
- Культура та мистецтво Флорида
- Екскурсії Флорида
- Розваги Флорида
- Відвідини визначних пам’яток Флорида
- Їжа та напої Флорида
- Спорт Флорида
- Природа й активний відпочинок Флорида
- Чим зайнятися Сполучені Штати
- Їжа та напої Сполучені Штати
- Відвідини визначних пам’яток Сполучені Штати
- Екскурсії Сполучені Штати
- Розваги Сполучені Штати
- Спорт Сполучені Штати
- Культура та мистецтво Сполучені Штати
- Оздоровлення Сполучені Штати
- Природа й активний відпочинок Сполучені Штати







