
Кінґстон-апон-Галл: кондомініуми для відпочинку
Знаходьте та бронюйте унікальні кондомініуми на Airbnb
Коротка статистика щодо оренди кондомініумів у місті Кінґстон-апон-Галл

Загальна кількість помешкань для відпочинку
Перегляньте 40 помешкань для відпочинку в місті Кінґстон-апон-Галл

Ціни за ніч від
Вартість оренди помешкань для відпочинку в місті Кінґстон-апон-Галл починається від 1 785 ₴ за ніч (до сплати податків і зборів)

Перевірені відгуки гостей
Понад 1 270 перевірених відгуків, що допоможуть вам зробити вибір

Помешкання для сімейного відпочинку
У 30 помешканнях є додатковий простір і зручності для дітей

Помешкання з окремим робочим місцем
У 30 помешканнях є окреме робоче місце

Наявність Wi-Fi
У 40 помешканнях для відпочинку в місті Кінґстон-апон-Галл пропонується доступ до Wi-Fi

Популярні зручності для гостей
У помешканнях у місті Кінґстон-апон-Галл гостям подобаються Кухня, Wi-Fi і Басейн

Середній рейтинг: 4,8
Гості високо оцінюють помешкання в місті Кінґстон-апон-Галл – у середньому на 4,8 з 5!
Найкращі кондомініуми у місті Кінґстон-апон-Галл
Гості погоджуються: ці кондомініуми мають високі оцінки за розташування, чистоту та інше.

The Helm Seafront apartment - With Free Parking
The Helm Seafront apartment is located in the centre of Cleethorpes. The Beach is on your doorstep. Shops, restaurants and pubs within a 2 minute walk. The Lincolnshire wolds is only a 15 min drive for any Walking or Biking enthusiasts. Sup Hire is available downstairs. The Flat is cosy with a Open plan kitchen living area, 2 Bedrooms both with Sea views and a Bathroom with large shower. There is a private balcony which is a sun trap in the Summer, metal staircase to the rear & off road parking

Modern Apartment in the Lincolnshire Countryside
Mulberry Mews is an annex conversion situated in the peaceful village of Keelby. After a day of walking in the Lincolnshire countryside or enjoying the local coastline, guests can unwind in our luxurious bathroom suite. The open plan kitchen-living area provides a unique space to enjoy relaxing evenings, which can also extend to the outdoors with access to a private garden area. The double bedroom provides a cosy space complete with large comfortable bed for the perfect nights sleep.

Lovely 2 Bed Apartment Hull Marina Private Parking
Fabulous waterside location in a quiet residential street on Kingston Wharf in Hull Marina. Only a short walk from everything you need; The vibrant Marina and the restaurants and bars of Humber Street and Fruit Market. The characterful Old Town Three excellent theatres. Connexin Live Arena. The Deep. Streetlife Museum. Roomy yet cosy two bed flat ideal for a family or two couples. Quality linen & towels. Our own second home, much better equipped than most rentals. Reserved parking.

Two Bedroom Luxury Apartment in Beverley.
This is a spacious two bedroom first floor apartment situated in Beverley. The apartment has been fully renovated in February 2021 which offers a contemporary feel with new soft furnishings throughout. There is ample free off street parking available at the property (no allocated space). The location of the apartment is tucked away in a quiet friendly residential area just a 10minute walk from the Flemingate complex which has a variety of shops,bars, restaurants, cinema etc.

Luxury suite (Delilah) Beverley; patio and parking
Unwind in this beautiful, newly built suite with luxury fittings, superking bed and separate seating area, ensuite shower room, patio, and secure off street parking directly outside the suite. Located in a peaceful residential area, a 10 minute walk to the historic centre of Beverley offering bars, restaurants, shops, etc. and the Flemingate shopping area, the historic Beverley Minster, and Beverley's Westwood Common & Racecourse. 10 minute walk to train and bus stations.

2 Bed Hull City Centre Apartment
Enjoy a stylish experience at this centrally-located 2 bedroom apartment. Close to Hull waterside and marina, museums, galleries, MKM Stadium, Connexin Live, Hull New Theatre, Hull Truck Theatre, Hull City Hall, shops, bars and restaurants. With free parking for up to 2 cars and a 5 minute walk from Hull bus and train station. 15 minute drive from West Hull villages, 30 minute drive from the market town of Beverley and 30 minutes drive to the East Yorkshire coast.

Swabys Yard, central Beverley with parking
A warm welcome awaits you at Swabys Yard, a home from home, ready for you to explore Beverley and the surrounding areas. It has a central location complete with parking, or the bus station is a 2 minute walk and the train station is a 5 minute walk away for those arriving or exploring by public transport. The 2 bedrooms can be adapted for families (superking and 2 twin beds) or couples (2 superkings) or friends (4 singles) and 2 well behaved pets are welcome.

Georgian Townhouse Apartment Suite#2
Top floor apartment within a Grade II listed Georgian Townhouse in the centre of Hull. This apartment is a Top Floor suite with large open plan kitchen / lounge - walk in shower room / bathroom suite and loft-style bedroom with King Size bed. Please be mindful we are located in the central spot of Hull's Old Town. Perfect for midweek exploring of the marina and old town and bustling with nightlife at the weekend (so do expect noise of nightlife at weekends).

Falabella Suite with amazing views of stud farm.
Relax in our peaceful family run stud farm. Enjoy our amazing views over the 35 acre site or have a relaxing walk in the fresh country air through the hamlet of Aike and down the riverbank to the Crown and Anchor pub approximately 4 miles away. Located a short drive from the historic market town of Beverley East Yorkshire we are perfectly positioned as a tranquil base for you to explore all the tourist attractions and Restaurants East Yorkshire has to offer!

Bar Lodge at Broxa, sleeps 4
COSY LOGBURNER 🔥. With two bedrooms, two bathrooms, an open plan kitchen/living room and a private garden and patio, this is the ideal spot for couples or families holidaying in East Yorkshire. With Beverley, York and Hull all easily accessible, and the wealth of East Coast beach spots all within a reasonable drive, not to mention stately homes and family days out, there is so much to explore from Bar Lodge.

Cosy Flat 2 Min Walk To Town
A modern town centre 1 bed flat, in a charming brick converted building. Located in the heart of Beverley (a historic market town), surrounded by shops, restaurants & bars. But also close to the Westwood pasture - a glorious green open space with plenty of wildlife. You'll feel at home with the nature themed decor, to create a relaxing mood. Enjoy exploring Beverley from this central cosy hub.

Cosy Central Apartment in Beverley
Welcome to our charming 1-bedroom flat nestled in the heart of Beverley, East Yorkshire! Situated in a prime location, our cosy flat offers the perfect retreat for solo travellers and couples to explore all that this historic town has to offer. Whether you're here for a weekend getaway, business trip, or an extended stay, our accommodation provides comfort, convenience, and style.
Популярні зручності в кондомініумах у місті Кінґстон-апон-Галл
Оренда кондомініумів на тиждень

Top apartment in Victorian house close to sea

Apartment 3 Modern, central Cleethorpes one bed

Cleethorpes 'Beach View' Seafront Luxury Apartment

Lavish Old Town 2 Bed Apartment

Criterion House | Stylish City Centre Apartment

Sleeps 4 • City Centre Gem • Terrace • Modern

Private Annex - Relaxation away from Home.

Stylish apartment overlooking Westwood Pasture
Оренда кондомініумів, де можна перебувати з домашніми тваринами

Milking Parlour, Wolds Way Holiday Cottages, 1 Bed

Spacious home in Prime Area | 2-4 Beds | Parking

275 queen street-Flat 2

Sea view Apartment “Sandy Toes and Salty Kisses”

Boat Watcher’s Paradise

Apartment 6 St Marks Court

seaside loft

Piggy's Plot, Cleethorpes seaside garden apartment
Оренда окремих кондомініумів

City Centre Apartment | Private Parking | Sleeps 4

Lovely 3 bed apartment (10)Free parking and Wi-fi

Modern City Centre Apt with Parking

Lovely 2 bedroom condo close to city center (k1)

One bedroom apartment in Hull Old Town

Station View-3 Bed Central Luxury Accommodation!

William Street Apartment

Seashell Duplex Apartment - Sea Views & Balconies
Коли найкращий час для відвідування міста Кінґстон-апон-Галл?
| Місяць | Січ. | Лют. | Бер. | Квіт. | Трав. | Черв. | Лип. | Серп. | Вер. | Жовт. | Лист. | Груд. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Середня ціна | 5 089 ₴ | 5 669 ₴ | 5 535 ₴ | 5 490 ₴ | 5 356 ₴ | 4 642 ₴ | 5 222 ₴ | 5 713 ₴ | 5 624 ₴ | 5 312 ₴ | 4 999 ₴ | 5 222 ₴ |
| Середня температура | 4 °C | 5 °C | 7 °C | 9 °C | 11 °C | 14 °C | 17 °C | 17 °C | 14 °C | 11 °C | 7 °C | 5 °C |
Пункти призначення
- Лондон Помешкання для відпочинку
- Амстердам Помешкання для відпочинку
- Дублін Помешкання для відпочинку
- Брюссель Помешкання для відпочинку
- Манчестер Помешкання для відпочинку
- Лілль Помешкання для відпочинку
- Бірмінгем Помешкання для відпочинку
- Антверпен Помешкання для відпочинку
- Ліверпуль Помешкання для відпочинку
- Йорк Помешкання для відпочинку
- Бристоль Помешкання для відпочинку
- Брюгге Помешкання для відпочинку
- Оренда помешкань для сімей Кінґстон-апон-Галл
- Оренда будинків Кінґстон-апон-Галл
- Помешкання з гідромасажною ванною Кінґстон-апон-Галл
- Оренда квартир Кінґстон-апон-Галл
- Помешкання зі сніданком Кінґстон-апон-Галл
- Оренда зрубів Кінґстон-апон-Галл
- Апартаменти Кінґстон-апон-Галл
- Таунхауси Кінґстон-апон-Галл
- Готельні номери Кінґстон-апон-Галл
- Оренда заміських будинків Кінґстон-апон-Галл
- Оренда помешкань, де можна перебувати з домашніми тваринами Кінґстон-апон-Галл
- Оренда кондомініумів Англія
- Оренда кондомініумів Сполучене Королівство
- Йоркширський узбережжя
- Пляж Файлі
- Flamingo Land Resort
- Лінкольн Касл
- Лінкольншир Волдс
- Кліфи Бемптона
- Будинок Гервуд
- Музей замку Йорк
- Йоркширський парк дикої природи
- Брамхем Парк
- Тематичний парк Фентезі Айленд
- Scarborough Open Air Theatre
- Темпл-Ньюсам Парк
- Університет Йорка
- Йоркський собор
- National Railway Museum
- Пляж Скарборо
- Кінґстон-апон-Галл
- Пішолм Парк
- Брідлінгтон Спa
- Перший Директ Арена
- Університет Лінкольна
- Парк відпочинку Блакитний Дельфін - Хейвен
- Ринок Скірлінгтона




