
Мертл-Біч: помешкання для відпочинку з місцем для багаття
Знаходьте і бронюйте на Airbnb унікальні помешкання з місцем для багаття
Коротка статистика щодо оренди помешкань для відпочинку з місцем для вогнища в місті Мертл-Біч

Загальна кількість помешкань для відпочинку
Перегляньте 400 помешкань для відпочинку в місті Мертл-Біч

Ціни за ніч від
Вартість оренди помешкань для відпочинку в місті Мертл-Біч починається від 2 694 ₴ за ніч (до сплати податків і зборів)

Перевірені відгуки гостей
Понад 9 400 перевірених відгуків, що допоможуть вам зробити вибір

Помешкання для сімейного відпочинку
У 260 помешканнях є додатковий простір і зручності для дітей

Помешкання для відпочинку, де можна перебувати з домашніми тваринами
Знайдіть 40 помешкань, де дозволено перебування з домашніми тваринами

Помешкання для відпочинку з басейном
У 340 помешканнях є басейн

Помешкання з окремим робочим місцем
У 230 помешканнях є окреме робоче місце

Наявність Wi-Fi
У 390 помешканнях для відпочинку в місті Мертл-Біч пропонується доступ до Wi-Fi

Популярні зручності для гостей
У помешканнях у місті Мертл-Біч гостям подобаються Кухня, Wi-Fi і Басейн

Середній рейтинг: 4,7
Середній рейтинг помешкань цієї категорії в місті Мертл-Біч: 4,7 з 5

Туристичні об’єкти неподалік
До найпопулярніших туристичних об’єктів у місті Мертл-Біч належать Myrtle Beach SkyWheel, Ripley's Aquarium of Myrtle Beach і Myrtle Beach State Park
Найкращі помешкання з місцем для багаття в місті Мертл-Біч
Підтверджено гостями: ці помешкання з місцем для багаття мають високі оцінки за розташування, чистоту тощо.

Fully Fenced In Backyard, 1 block to the Beach
Welcome to our Beach House! Happily named Tag Along. Completely remodeled Beach style house, with brand new furniture, electronics, stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, real hardwood floors etc. The house is one block away from the Beach & Ocean Blvd. Our Rental Features: -Gas Golf Cart. (Rental companies charge hundreds per day for cart rentals in summer) -Bedroom #1: Two Queen beds. Attached bathroom. 50”4K Ultra Smart TV - Bedroom#2: One Queen & One Triple Bunk Bed with Three Twin mattresses (kids only! Max weight 160lbs per bed) 50” 4K Ultra smart TV -Bedroom#3: One Queen & a 40” 4K Ultra Smart TV -Living Room: Beach Style furnishings with sectional sofa & 65” 4k Ultra smart TV -Fully Equipped Kitchen with Brand new Stainless Steel Appliances, Granite countertops, plates, bowls, utensils, pots pans, Etc. Kuerig coffee maker & Margarita blender -Linens and Towels & washer & Dryer -Beach Chairs & Umbrella -Free parking pass for Downtown/Boardwalk/Family Kingdom. (Parking is $10-$20 in these areas) -Two Full Bathrooms -Outside Patio with Table & Tiki Umbrella & Gas Grill & picnic table, Cornhole, Tiki Toss, Fire pit

Southern Comfort
Vacation in the heart of Myrtle Beach! Situated in a quiet neighborhood just .5 miles to Broadway at the Beach and .75 miles to the ocean. Fully renovated home features 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, comfortably sleeps 8 and boasts a brand-new billiards room perfect for evening entertainment. The private, secluded backyard offers an inground pool, outdoor kitchen, TV, and firepit, with plenty of sun and a covered patio for shade. Several golf courses within 10 minutes. Location...Location...Location!

Vitamin Sea Beach Getaway- 2 minutes to beach!
Located in one of Myrtle Beach's most sought-after areas, this newly renovated Airbnb offers you an abundance of style, comfort, and convenience. You will have full access to the entire 2 story, 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome, including free parking and access to the community pool. With the beautiful Atlantic beaches just 2 blocks away, you will also find yourself just minutes away from some of Myrtle Beach's most popular championship golf courses, restaurants, attractions, and entertainment.

Berkeley—Private In-Ground Pool, Beach Pass Incl
Charming 5-star bungalow! 5 mins to Huntington Beach (FREE pass and complimentary beach chairs/towels) & Brookgreen. 10 mins to Marshwalk. Back yard oasis w/in-ground pool open Apr - Oct. High-end touches incl. 9’ ceilings, hardwoods/rugs and artwork. 2160 sf & 2 living areas - one level. Bedrooms: 1 K BR w en suite; 2 Q BRs w shared full double-vanity BA. Fully-equipped K w island and coffee bar w/Starbucks. Quiet country lane. Rockers on front porch. No motorcycles. Yes to 35 lb dogs (max 2)

*Million Dollar View A-Frame / Hot Tub / Fire-Pit*
Enjoy beautiful ocean views right on the marsh front in the gorgeous, one of a kind, A-Frame farmhouse cottage in North Myrtle Beach, South Carolina. Enjoy coffee and your favorite beverages from the back deck while watching the sunrise over the Atlantic Ocean. Enjoy the peace and serenity of nature while watching the egrets fly by, listen to the oysters clamp down as the tide rises and falls, and hear the ocean waves. Common sightings include Bald Eagles, Painted Buntings, Hummingbirds & more!

Sleek Beach Oceanfront Getaway - Heated Pools
Welcome to our OceanFront 8th floor 1 bedroom condo at SeaWatch Resort! Conveniently near the Arcadian shores Tanger outlet mall, grocery stores, and quick access to Kings Highway for all restaurants and nearby golf courses. ✨ Professionally Remodeled 🌊 Luxury 1BR Oceanfront – Seawatch Resort 🛏 King bed + Smart 2 TV’s 🏖 Private balcony & 2 beach chairs 💦 8 pools • 11 jacuzzis • 2 lazy rivers open all year • 🚗 Free covered parking & fast WiFi Please click “more” to see full description

*Indigo B * Marshfront, boat dock, kayaks
The Indigo House is a rare gem. Side B of this newly renovated duplex-style home sits peacefully on the Salt Marsh with a large private porch, balcony & boat dock. You will enjoy serenity in a relaxing atmosphere with unparalleled views of the surrounding tidal creek as well as views of the ocean just 1 block away. Quiet seclusion, fishing, crabbing, excellent bird watching, and the ability to launch your kayak(s) or boat right from your yard make Indigo B a true choose-your-adventure dream.

Coastal Get Away
Myrtle Beach (Socastee), South Carolina Garage apartment (upstairs) 1 bedroom / 1 bath Welcome to this coastal getaway , a 1 bedroom, 1 bath home in a residential neighborhood. It has 1 queen bed, 1 bath with an open floor plan and a fully-equipped kitchen. Outside you have a covered porch with TV & fire pit. We are centrally located to downtown Myrtle Beach, Murrells Inlet Marsh walk, State Parks, downtown Conway, and Coastal Carolina University. A security camera is located by the door.

Best of North Myrtle Beach & Little River
Family fun for all ages, located near the beach and intercoastal waterway. Safe central location with colorful artsy fun! New 2026 pinball. Lavish modern décor with comfortable King & Queen bedrooms. A short drive to family favorite Cherry Grove Beach. High tech sound & lighting systems, Dolby Atmos, LG OLED TVs, streaming & PS5 game system, arcade, foosball and new pinball machines. Tesla car charger. Full featured gourmet kitchen, Weber charcoal grill, and fire pit. Ready for play!

Direct Oceanfront King Bed | Balcony + Pool + W/D
Escape to A Caribbean Oasis at SeaWatch, where the breathtaking views of a 15th-floor, 565sq ft direct oceanfront condo awaits couples seeking a relaxing vacation. Immerse yourself in the serenity of a king bedroom suite, with a private balcony that offers breathtaking views of the ocean. The balcony extends your living space, providing a serene outdoor haven accessible from both the living room and the bedroom, perfect for savoring intimate moments against the backdrop of the sea.

Boho-chic whole house Downtown Conway
This adorable boho-chic home is ready to host you and your family! You will be walking distance to downtown Conway where you can enjoy amazing restaurants, shops, the Theatre of the Republic and the River Walk! Only 17 miles to Myrtle Beach and 5 miles to Coastal Carolina University. You will have access to the whole home including an open living area with a queen sofa bed, fully stocked kitchen, three bedrooms, two full baths and a laundry room. We cannot wait to have you!

Palazzo 360 5br/5 bath and a heated pool sleeps 18
The best description for this amazing house is in it's name. Palazzo, Italian for palace and 360 for it's roof top views. Situated mid peninsula in Garden City Beach, Palazzo 360 has everything anyone could want for their vacation getaway. Located within walking distance to the beach, Palazzo 360 has an outdoor bar for the adults, private poolside playground for the kids and a heated pool for everyone! Staying at Palazzo 360 is truly like staying at your own private resort!
Популярні зручності в помешканнях із місцем для багаття (Мертл-Біч)
Оренда будинків із місцем для багаття

"Casa Del Mar" Raised 4BR house w/Private Pool

The Dome at Wild River | A Riverfront Masterpiece

Quiet Family-Friendly Cottage near the beach

BEACH Getaway Golf PETS Bikers Welcome Fenced Yard

Restful River Retreat near CCU, Conway and beaches

Beautiful Myrtle Beach House

NEWLY Renovated! Spacious 4BR 3BA Home PetFriendly

Seaside Vibe Hot Tub Private Dock Dog Friendly
Оренда квартир із місцем для вогнища

Free Golf Cart/Oceanview Upper/fenced yard/6guests

Newly Designed luxury Oceanview studio w/ king bed

By The Sea: Waterfront! Million Dollar View!

Dog Friendly • Walk to Beach • Private Deck

Inlet Sunrise: Waterfront! Million Dollar View!

A Sanctuary at the Beach

Got Wags? Beach Haven - Lower Unit

Cozy Private Unit Sleeps 4•Walk to Beach & More
Оренда зрубів із місцем для багаття

Historic 2BR stay w/ backyard & hammock

Vacation Cabin North Myrtle Beach #64

Cabin at the beach

Serene 2 Bed, 2 Bath Lodge, with Amenities, 101ac
Коли найкращий час для відвідування міста Мертл-Біч?
| Місяць | Січ. | Лют. | Бер. | Квіт. | Трав. | Черв. | Лип. | Серп. | Вер. | Жовт. | Лист. | Груд. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Середня ціна | 5 613 ₴ | 6 197 ₴ | 7 409 ₴ | 6 646 ₴ | 7 275 ₴ | 9 116 ₴ | 11 002 ₴ | 8 936 ₴ | 6 017 ₴ | 5 793 ₴ | 5 568 ₴ | 5 883 ₴ |
| Середня температура | 9 °C | 11 °C | 14 °C | 18 °C | 22 °C | 25 °C | 27 °C | 26 °C | 24 °C | 19 °C | 14 °C | 11 °C |
Пункти призначення
- Шарлотт Помешкання для відпочинку
- Гатлінбург Помешкання для відпочинку
- Саванна Помешкання для відпочинку
- Чарлстон Помешкання для відпочинку
- Джексонвілл Помешкання для відпочинку
- Гілтон-Гед-Айленд Помешкання для відпочинку
- Норт-Мертл-Біч Помешкання для відпочинку
- Вірджинія-Біч Помешкання для відпочинку
- Ролі Помешкання для відпочинку
- Ешвіль Помешкання для відпочинку
- Вілмінгтон Помешкання для відпочинку
- Сент-Огастін Помешкання для відпочинку
- Помешкання із сауною Мертл-Біч
- Таунхауси Мертл-Біч
- Апарт-готелі Мертл-Біч
- Бутик-готелі Мертл-Біч
- Помешкання, де дозволено курити Мертл-Біч
- Помешкання з виходом до пляжу Мертл-Біч
- Оренда помешкань із виходом до пляжу Мертл-Біч
- Помешкання з місцями для відпочинку надворі Мертл-Біч
- Оренда помешкань із басейном Мертл-Біч
- Оренда заміських будинків Мертл-Біч
- Помешкання з фітнес-центром Мертл-Біч
- Помешкання із зарядною станцією для електромобіля Мертл-Біч
- Помешкання зі сніданком Мертл-Біч
- Оренда квартир Мертл-Біч
- Помешкання з гідромасажною ванною Мертл-Біч
- Оренда вілл Мертл-Біч
- Помешкання з пральною та сушильною машинами Мертл-Біч
- Готельні номери Мертл-Біч
- Помешкання біля води Мертл-Біч
- Помешкання з виходом до озера Мертл-Біч
- Помешкання з каміном Мертл-Біч
- Оренда особняків Мертл-Біч
- Оренда кондомініумів Мертл-Біч
- Помешкання з домашнім кінотеатром Мертл-Біч
- Оренда помешкань, де можна перебувати з домашніми тваринами Мертл-Біч
- Апартаменти Мертл-Біч
- Помешкання поблизу місць для катання на байдарках Мертл-Біч
- Курортні помешкання Мертл-Біч
- Оренда помешкань для сімей Мертл-Біч
- Оренда будинків Мертл-Біч
- Помешкання з унітазом належної висоти для людей з особливими потребами Мертл-Біч
- Оренда будинків на пляжі Мертл-Біч
- Помешкання з ліжком належної висоти для людей з особливими потребами Мертл-Біч
- Помешкання з внутрішнім двориком Мертл-Біч
- Оренда кондомініумів на пляжі Мертл-Біч
- Помешкання з місцем для багаття Горрі
- Помешкання з місцем для багаття Південна Кароліна
- Помешкання з місцем для багаття Сполучені Штати
- Мертл-Біч
- Barefoot Resort & Golf
- Босоніж Лендінг
- Черрі-Гроув Пойнт
- Гарден-Сіті-Біч
- Хантінгтон-Біч Стейт Парк
- Кемпінг-курорт Лейквуд
- Бродвей на пляжі
- Штатний парк Миртл-Біч
- Місток для риболовлі в Черрі Гроув
- Парк атракціонів Сімейного королівства
- Колесо огляду Мертл-Біч
- Myrtle Waves Water Park
- Острів Птахів
- Caledonia Golf & Fish Club
- Власності Святого Якова
- Акваріум Ріплі в Мертл-Біч
- Dunes Golf and Beach Club
- Murrells Inlet Marsh Walk
- WonderWorks Myrtle Beach
- Margate Tower
- Alligator Adventure
- Музей воскових фігур Голлівуду
- Oak Island Pier





